MY ACCOUNT
|
MY WISHLIST
|
MY ORDERS
|
HELP
|
CURRENCIES: USD
0
0 ITEM - $0.00
Home / Fiber Optic Adapter Cable / Fiber Optic Adapter Cable, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex, Hybrid Connector Coupler Converter Dongle, Male to Female Mutual On-line Transfer Adapter - 3FT
Fiber Optic Adapter Cable, LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex, Hybrid Connector Coupler Converter Dongle, Male to Female Mutual On-line Transfer Adapter - 3FT
100.0% of buyers enjoyed this product!
Price:
$16.99
Shopping:
Dispatch : Ships within 5-7 business days
Sold :
96543
Size:
Color:
Quantity: -+ Unit(s)
 
Buy more, save more
1+ units 10+ units 50+ units 100+ units 300+ units 500+ units 1000+ units Large order
$16.99 $15.99 $14.99 $13.99 $12.99 $11.99 $10.99 Inquiry
General
Brand All Smart life
Quantity 1+Piece
Form Color Orange
Material Corning Fiber and Cladding,Ceramic glass core
Specification
Interface LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex
Type Fiber Optic Adapter Cable,Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex
Compatible   model Universal
Dimensions & Weight
Dimensions 6.85 x 4.45 x 0.51 inches
Weight 0.63 ounces
Packing List
1 x LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex
All packages from Allsmartlife.com are sent without Allsmartlife or any information indicating Allsmartlife.com. Due to package variations from suppliers, the product packaging customers receive may be different from the images displayed.
To enable volume discounts on this site, use coupon code: Please enter the number in Quantity you want , all discount rate will be created automatically.
 
What is Bulk Rate? BulkRate is a semi-wholesale system with items priced separately from retail. When you use bulk rates, most of country are free shipping and will automatically be added to your cart to ensure delivery of package. While BulkRate intention is to offer cheaper prices when you buy in bulk, you will get a discount automatically base on the quantity you purchased. If you are looking for wholesale prices please feel free to contact us. Any requirements of custom made Please contact us.

 

Product Description:

Jacket: PVC complies with OFNR, outer diameter 2.0/3.0mm, Insert loss≤0.25dB Return loss ≥50dB 
Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Hybrid Adapter
Simply attach the SC Female ends to the SC Male connectors on your existing fiber and now you can use LC equipment.

NOTICE:
  • Fiber Connector Type: LC (Male) to SC (Female)
  • Attach to an existing SC cable convert to LC Cable
  • Fiber Cladding: Corning Fiber and Cladding
  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability
  • The 62.5/125 OM1 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality

Warranty
1-Year Warranty and Lifetime Product Support
 
Customer's Reviews:
   07/20/2024, By Rubye Janousek
Work From Home With This 100% FREE Training..., I Promise...You Will Never Look Back
$500+ per day, TRUE -100% Free Training, go here:

ezwayto1000aday.com
   07/18/2024, By Leonard Baughman
If you are reading this message, That means my marketing is working. I can make your ad message reach 5 million sites in the same manner for just $50. It's the most affordable way to market your business or services. Contact me by email virgo.t3@gmail.com or skype me at live:.cid.dbb061d1dcb9127a

P.S: Speical Offer - Only for 2 days - 10 Million Sites for the same money $50
   07/14/2024, By Syed Zain Naqvi
Welcome to Https://CyberStar.one, where cybersecurity meets excellence. We specialize in safeguarding your digital infrastructure with state-of-the-art solutions
tailored to your needs. From robust defense strategies to proactive threat detection, we ensure your data remains secure 24/7.
Our Automatic A.I systems protect global clients 24/365 We Are The Fututre in Cyber Space Say Good Bye to Old Expensisve Cyber
Service Providers who promise alot but fail to prove we guarantee our clients 0 breaches and we are small business friendly because we understand
what it takes to run a business say hi to future now!
Our services include comprehensive risk assessments, data encryption, and
rapid incident response, guaranteeing minimal disruption to your operations.
With a team of seasoned experts at the helm, CyberStar.One stands at the forefront of cybersecurity innovation, leveraging cutting-edge technologies to stay ahead of evolving threats.

Partner with us for reliable support and personalized consulting services,
empowering your organization to navigate the complexities of cybersecurity with confidence.
At CyberStar.One, your security is our priority — trust us to protect your business from today's and tomorrow's cyber challenges.

Contact us today to discover how CyberStar.One can elevate your cybersecurity posture and safeguard your digital future.
Join countless businesses who rely on CyberStar.One for unmatched protection and peace of mind in an increasingly interconnected world.
Email Us @ ceo@cyberstar.one OR Call || +923133850005 We Deal All Kind OF Cyber And IT Development Services
   07/10/2024, By Dave Marryat
Hey,

Customers want answers now. Don't lose leads with offline messages!

Live chat boosts sales & loyalty. 44% of consumers love it!

Open247 provides:

* Expert agents (24/7!)
* Brand ambassadors
* Cost-effective solution

Benefits:

* More conversions (capture hot leads!)
* Happier customers (fast, friendly support)
* Less work for you (focus on core business)

Get a free quote! Email me now at open247chat@gmail.com
We'll customize a plan to fit your budget.

P.S. Get 30 Days Free Trial Now!!
   07/10/2024, By Neil
Hi, This is Neil. I have more than 12 years of experience in content writing. I checked your website allsmartlife.com, and I have extensive experience in your industry.

I can help you with high-quality content for blogs, articles, and website content, all crafted with no AI involvement. I can also assist with keyword and topic research to enhance your SEO strategy. Additionally, I can provide you with a detailed report on content quality. You can pay me after the completion of your work.

Please send me an email at Contentwriting011994@outlook.com
   07/08/2024, By David Swigert
Are you still looking at getting your website's SEO done? Contact Now intrug@gmail.com
   07/02/2024, By Eldon Bardsley
Are you still looking at getting your website done/ completed? Contact e.solus@gmail.com
   07/01/2024, By Sam
My name is Sam. I provide data entry services for just $1,000 USD per month (160 hours). If you prefer an hourly basis, the cost is $8 USD per hour. I can handle any computer-related task that is repetitive in nature, such as entering data into software, collecting data, bookkeeping, copy-paste work, uploading content to websites, and following your business processes. I can also transcribe handwritten or scanned documents, update and maintain customer databases, cleanse and validate data, enter survey results and feedback, manage and update inventories, process invoices and receipts, create and update spreadsheets, input product details into e-commerce platforms, digitize paper records, manage email lists and contact information, perform data mining and extraction from websites, compile and organize data from various sources. You can outsource your entire business process to me, where tasks can be done remotely using a computer. I can learn your process and work on any software accordingly.

Reach out to me at Hireonline556600@outlook.com if you have any requirements and we can take a quick call.
   06/28/2024, By Roxana Burroughs
Looking for a Great Job?
75% of resumes aren’t even seen by hiring managers!  

Is your resume keyword rich and ATS ready?

Find out with our FREE consultation with a certified, trained resume writing.
Send your resume to resumes@razoredgeresumes.com to make sure you are not missing out!
  
Send your resume now and we will reach out to you to speak at your convenience.

Quick and easy. Start today!
   06/27/2024, By Sang Stauffer
Get Trustpilot, Sitejabber, Yelp etc Reviews for your business reputation.

It also helps to get targeted visitors and leads

Just email us at webspromotionservice@gmail.com

It’s very important for your business.
Because customers first time see your reviews and make a decision
about your business is good or bad. So, Reviews Go a Vital role for business
& it can often be the crucial tiebreaker between equidistant businesses.


✔ Express Delivery
✔ High Quality
✔ No need any admin access or password
✔ 24/7 Customer Support
✔ Unlimited split available

Just email us at webspromotionservice@gmail.com

We also provide website visitors, seo service,
speed optimization, website design etc.

Thanks
|< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 22>>>|
Write Your Review:
Tell us what you think about this item and share your opinions with other people. Please make sure your review focuses only on this item. All reviews are moderated and will be reviewed within two business days. Inappropriate reviews will not be posted. After-sales questions and issues: Contact our Customer Service Department. (A customer representative will get back to you). Please Login first if you want to later edit or manage reviews uploaded by yourself.

Shipping
 
Unless otherwise specified, all orders will be shipped by UPS,DHL, insured, standard ground service.. We will pack your Product by dust bag or high quality plastic bad and the UPS,DHL package or the carton to protect the Product from damage.But please note that all our shipping guarantee does not cover any delivery delays by shipper.
 
If you order large quantity,FOB and CIF are available.
 
Payment
 
As a wholesaler,you can make your payment by PayPal ,Western Union,Credit Card,Check or Cash
How to become our wholesaler ?
 
 
1) Orders Over 2 pieces.
2) Orders after you are confirmed as a wholesaler.That means when you finish an order ,your account will become a wholesaler account in our website,you can get the wholesale price for even one Product.There would be no order limit to you any more.
 
 
Minimum Order
 
Minimum order is Unlimited.
 
 
Placing Orders
 
Please feel free to order online choosing from Product we have on our website or send us the pictures of the Products you want.We can make whatever you want,the item only takes about 7-14 working days.
 
 
Quality Guarantee
 
We have our own design and R & D personnel,We must Guarantee quality !